Fixtures
Schedule: 2024-T40
UPCOMING MATCHES

TBD

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

TBDv TBD

Final @ Jönköping       Umpires:

TBD

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Alby zalmi Print Roster v MÄRSTA CC 2ND Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Sachin Salve, Pierre Du Plessis

Comment: Match will be changed due to non-readiness of ground

TBD

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Alby zalmi Print Roster v BOTKYRKA CC Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

TBD

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Sky Sports Club Print Roster v Södertälje CC Sigma Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

TBD

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Alby Zalmi Div 1 Print Roster v Stockholm CC Red Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Saturday

25

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Västerås Lightning Print Roster v Hammarby CF Print Roster

League @ Västerås       Umpires: Srinivasan Balakrishnan, NOORULHAQ ZADRAN

Saturday

25

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Djurgårdens IF Print Roster v Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Saturday

25

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

HUDDINGE CRICKET Print Roster v SIKIF SCL Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Baljit Sangha

Saturday

25

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Östertälje cc Print Roster v MÄRSTA CC 1ST Print Roster

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Usman Afzal

Saturday

25

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Pakistanska Föreningen Print Roster v Trident Sports Club Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Azhar Uddin

Saturday

25

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Sigtuna Cricket Club Print Roster v Stockholm CC Print Roster

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires: Qambber Syed(MÄRSTA CC 1ST)

Saturday

25

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Eagles Cricket Club Print Roster v Stockholm CC Blue Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Suchi Siwach

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Seaside CC Allsvenska Print Roster v Jönköping CA Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires: Naveen Sadananda, Hemanth Kumar Battula

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Umeå Cricket Club Print Roster v SMI Spartans Print Roster

League @ Umeå       Umpires:

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

EvergreenCC Malmö Print Roster v Helsingborg Royals Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Manish Dilip Patankar, Dharminder Singh

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans Print Roster v Ängelholms CF Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Vinod Viny Verma

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Landskrona CC (1st XI) Print Roster v Kristianstad CC Print Roster

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires: Faique A

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Malmo Kings Print Roster v Göteborg City B Print Roster

League @ Lindängen Malmö       Umpires: Ariana Cricket Club (Team), Lund Cricket Club (Team)

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

INDISKA CC Print Roster v Stockholm Tigers Print Roster

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires: Snehasis Biswas

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Elfsborg cricket Print Roster v Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) Print Roster

League @ Borås       Umpires: Borås CK

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

KARLSKRONAZALMI Print Roster v Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) Print Roster

League @ NKT Arena Karlskrona       Umpires: Sai Vivek Gudipati

Saturday

25

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Växjö CC Print Roster v Kalmar CF Print Roster

League @ Växjö cricket ground       Umpires: Arvind Rewal

Saturday

25

May 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Linköping CC Print Roster v Uppsala Gränby Print Roster

League @ Linköping       Umpires: Amit Varshney

Saturday

25

May 2024
3:30 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Söder Cricket Club Print Roster v Alby Zalmi Div 1 Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Sunday

26

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Tullinge Superstars Print Roster v Rising Phoenix CC Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Sunday

26

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

ALBY ZALMI CF Print Roster v Stockholm Super Giants CC Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Pierre Du Plessis

Sunday

26

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Kista CC Stallions Print Roster v Stockholm Hunters Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Venkatesh Gandrath(FORENOM ROYALS)

Sunday

26

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Södertälje CC Sigma Print Roster v Stockholm CC Red Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Khalid Ahmad Zahid

Sunday

26

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Sky Sports Club Print Roster v Stockholm Riders Cricket Club Print Roster

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Khalid Usman

Sunday

26

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Titans Gladiators Print Roster v RPCC Thunder Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Shubha Rakshit

Sunday

26

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Mälaren Cricket Club XI Print Roster v Upplandsbro CC Print Roster

League @ Guttsta, Kolsva       Umpires: Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria

Sunday

26

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Malmö CC 1st XI Print Roster v A Ariana AKIF Print Roster

League @ Bulltofta Malmö       Umpires: Saghir Hanif, Oktai Gholami

Sunday

26

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Ariana CC 1st XI Print Roster v UNITED CC Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Mohammad Munir Pardes, Madhava Rao

Sunday

26

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Malmöhus 1ST XI Print Roster v HCA KINGS XI Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Usman Mughal, Malmo Kings Cricket Club (Team)

Sunday

26

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Borås CK Print Roster v Göteborg City A Print Roster

League @ Borås       Umpires: Elfsborg cricket, Elfsborg cricket

Sunday

26

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Hisingens CC Print Roster v Ariana CC 2nd XI Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires: Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan, Aditya Arora

Sunday

26

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Helsingborg Gymkhana Strikers Print Roster v Älmhult Gladiators Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A

Sunday

26

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Landskrona CC (2nd XI) Print Roster v Helsingborg Stars Print Roster

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires: Vinod Viny Verma

Sunday

26

May 2024
11:00 AM

Sunday

26

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Värmdö CC Print Roster v Södertälje CC Alpha Print Roster

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires: Ashwath Gaudhaman

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

SMI Spartans Print Roster v Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Stockholm Tigers Print Roster v Rising Phoenix CC Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Stockholm CC Print Roster v Spånga UCC Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

ALBY ZALMI CF Print Roster v Sigtuna Cricket Club Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

MÄRSTA CC 2ND Print Roster v SIKIF Div1 Print Roster

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Titans Warriors Print Roster v Stockholm Hunters Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Söder Cricket Club Print Roster v Södertälje CC Sigma Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Umeå Cricket Club Print Roster v Västerås Lightning Print Roster

League @ Umeå       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

TBDv TBD

Eliminator @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: David Williman, Adnan Iqbal Gill

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Stockholm Super Giants CC Print Roster v Kista CC United Print Roster

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Malmöhus 2ND XI Print Roster v UNITED Shaheens Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Malmo Kings Cricket Club (Team)

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Hisingens CC 2nd Print Roster v Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Helsingborg Stars Print Roster v Göteborg Royals CC Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Lindholmen 1stXI Print Roster v Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires: Frölunda CC

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:30 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Uppsala Gränby Print Roster v INDISKA CC Print Roster

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:30 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Mälaren Cricket Club XI Print Roster v Stockholm Titans Gladiators Print Roster

League @ Guttsta, Kolsva       Umpires:

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
11:00 AM

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Trident Sports Club Print Roster v HUDDINGE CRICKET Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires:

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

MÄRSTA CC 1ST Print Roster v SIKIF SCL Print Roster

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires:

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Pakistanska Föreningen Print Roster v Östertälje cc Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Värmdö CC Print Roster v Alby zalmi Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Västerås Hurricanes Print Roster v Södertälje CC Alpha Print Roster

League @ Västerås       Umpires:

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Eagles Cricket Club Print Roster v Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Sky Sports Club Print Roster v Stockholm CC Red Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Riders Cricket Club Print Roster v Alby Zalmi Div 1 Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires:

Comment: Match date changed due to unavailability of Skarpnack on 29th June which was scheduled earlier

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

TBDv TBD

Semi Final @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Oktai Gholami, Manish Dilip Patankar

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Lomma CC Print Roster v LUNDCC A Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: David Williman

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Elfsborg cricket Print Roster v Landskrona CC (2nd XI) Print Roster

League @ Borås       Umpires: Borås CK

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Frölunda CC Print Roster v Goteborg Kings 1st Xl Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires: Lindholmen 1stXI, Naveen Sadananda

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Upplandsbro CC Print Roster v DIF REDS Print Roster

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Linköping CC Print Roster v Tullinge Superstars Print Roster

League @ Linköping       Umpires: Muhammad Bilal Munir

Thursday

6

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

SMI Spartans Print Roster v Djurgårdens IF Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires:

Thursday

6

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Tullinge Heroes Print Roster v SMI Mavericks Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Sigtuna Cricket Club Print Roster v Kista CC United Print Roster

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

SIKIF Div1 Print Roster v Värmdö CC Print Roster

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

BOTKYRKA CC Print Roster v MÄRSTA CC 2ND Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI Print Roster v Stockholm CC Blue Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Hunters Print Roster v FORENOM ROYALS Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Södertälje CC Sigma Print Roster v Indiska Blue Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

DIF REDS Print Roster v Mälaren Cricket Club XI Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Malmöhus 2ND XI Print Roster v Lomma CC Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

HCA KINGS XI Extended Print Roster v Elfsborg cricket Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

KARLSKRONAZALMI Print Roster v Frölunda CC Print Roster

League @ NKT Arena Karlskrona       Umpires: Sai Vivek Gudipati

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) Print Roster v Växjö CC Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires: Ashiq Hussain

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Kista CC Stallions Print Roster v Stockholm Titans Warriors Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires:

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Söder Cricket Club Print Roster v Sky Sports Club Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Tullinge Heroes Print Roster v Stockholm Titans Gladiators Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

TBDv TBD

Semi Final @ Norsborg 1       Umpires:

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Hisingens CC 2nd Print Roster v Göteborg Royals CC Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires:

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Goteborg Kings 1st Xl Print Roster v Lindholmen 1stXI Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires: Frölunda CC

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Upplandsbro CC Print Roster v SMI Mavericks Print Roster

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Västerås Hurricanes Print Roster v Värmdö CC Print Roster

League @ Västerås       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

SIKIF Div1 Print Roster v Alby zalmi Print Roster

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Södertälje CC Alpha Print Roster v MÄRSTA CC 2ND Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI Print Roster v Stockholm Titans Warriors Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Kista CC Stallions Print Roster v Eagles Cricket Club Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Titans Gladiators Print Roster v DIF REDS Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

SMI Mavericks Print Roster v RPCC Thunder Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborgs CC (4th XI) Print Roster v Malmöhus 2ND XI Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

UNITED Shaheens Print Roster v Lomma CC Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

HCA KINGS XI Extended Print Roster v Hisingens CC 2nd Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Helsingborg Sports Club (Team)

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) Print Roster v Frölunda CC Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Tullinge Superstars Print Roster v Stockholm Tigers Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Spånga UCC Print Roster v Stockholm Super Giants CC Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

FORENOM ROYALS Print Roster v Stockholm CC Blue Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm CC Red Print Roster v Söder Cricket Club Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Riders Cricket Club Print Roster v Indiska Blue Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Alby Zalmi Div 1 Print Roster v Södertälje CC Sigma Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) Print Roster v Landskrona CC (2nd XI) Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Växjö CC Print Roster v Lindholmen 1stXI Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires: Arvind Rewal

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Upplandsbro CC Print Roster v Tullinge Heroes Print Roster

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

SIKIF Div1 Print Roster v BOTKYRKA CC Print Roster

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires:

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

MÄRSTA CC 2ND Print Roster v Västerås Hurricanes Print Roster

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires:

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Titans Warriors Print Roster v FORENOM ROYALS Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires:

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Indiska Blue Print Roster v Sky Sports Club Print Roster

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

DIF REDS Print Roster v SMI Mavericks Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires:

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Helsingborg Stars Print Roster v Elfsborg cricket Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Vinod Viny Verma

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

LUNDCC A Print Roster v Malmöhus 2ND XI Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) Print Roster v Göteborg Royals CC Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires:

Sunday

23

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Hunters Print Roster v Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires:

Sunday

23

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm CC Blue Print Roster v Kista CC Stallions Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Sunday

23

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Riders Cricket Club Print Roster v Söder Cricket Club Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires:

Sunday

23

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Lomma CC Print Roster v Göteborgs CC (4th XI) Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini

Sunday

23

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Goteborg Kings 1st Xl Print Roster v Kalmar CF Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires:

Sunday

23

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Lindholmen 1stXI Print Roster v Frölunda CC Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires:

Sunday

23

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Upplandsbro CC Print Roster v Stockholm Titans Gladiators Print Roster

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Eagles Cricket Club Print Roster v FORENOM ROYALS Print Roster

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires:

Comment: Ground changed due to unavailability of Skarpnack.

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

UNITED Shaheens Print Roster v Göteborgs CC (4th XI) Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) Print Roster v HCA KINGS XI Extended Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) Print Roster v Goteborg Kings 1st Xl Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Kalmar CF Print Roster v Lindholmen 1stXI Print Roster

League @ Kalmar       Umpires:

Sunday

30

Jun 2024
09:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm CC Blue Print Roster v Stockholm Titans Warriors Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Comment: Match rescheduled due to unavailability of Skarpnack on 6th June for Football cup

Sunday

30

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Hisingens CC 2nd Print Roster v Helsingborg Stars Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires:

Saturday

6

Jul 2024
null

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

TBDv TBD

Qualifier @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires:

Saturday

6

Jul 2024
null

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

TBDv TBD

Qualifier @ Norsborg 1       Umpires:

UPCOMING MATCHES
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 Final TBD 10:00 AM TBD TBD Jönköping
2 League TBD TBD Norsborg 2 Sachin Salve Pierre Du Plessis
3 League TBD TBD Norsborg 1 Sushant Kadam
4 League TBD TBD TBD
5 League TBD TBD Norsborg 2
6 League 05/25/2024 9:00 AM Västerås Srinivasan Balakrishnan NOORULHAQ ZADRAN
7 League 05/25/2024 9:00 AM Skarpnäck-1 Sushant Kadam
8 League 05/25/2024 9:00 AM Norsborg 2 Baljit Sangha
9 League 05/25/2024 9:00 AM SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Usman Afzal
10 League 05/25/2024 9:00 AM Norsborg 1 Azhar Uddin
11 League 05/25/2024 9:00 AM Märsta, Sigtuna Qambber Syed(MÄRSTA CC 1ST)
12 League 05/25/2024 9:00 AM Skarpnäck-2 Suchi Siwach
13 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17 Naveen Sadananda Hemanth Kumar Battula
14 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM Umeå
15 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Manish Dilip Patankar Dharminder Singh
16 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM Helsingborg Vinod Viny Verma
17 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM LCC Landskrona Faique A
18 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM Lindängen Malmö Ariana Cricket Club (Team) Lund Cricket Club (Team)
19 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM Kungsängen Cricket Ground Snehasis Biswas
20 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM Borås Borås CK
21 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM NKT Arena Karlskrona Sai Vivek Gudipati
22 League 05/25/2024 10:00 AM Växjö cricket ground Arvind Rewal
23 League 05/25/2024 12:00 PM Linköping Amit Varshney
24 League 05/25/2024 3:30 PM Norsborg 2
25 League 05/26/2024 9:00 AM Norsborg 2 Sushant Kadam
26 League 05/26/2024 9:00 AM Norsborg 1 Pierre Du Plessis
27 League 05/26/2024 9:00 AM Granby BP Venkatesh Gandrath(FORENOM ROYALS)
28 League 05/26/2024 9:00 AM Skarpnäck-2 Khalid Ahmad Zahid
29 League 05/26/2024 9:00 AM SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Khalid Usman
30 League 05/26/2024 9:00 AM Skarpnäck-1 Shubha Rakshit
31 League 05/26/2024 9:00 AM Guttsta, Kolsva Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria
32 League 05/26/2024 10:00 AM Bulltofta Malmö Saghir Hanif Oktai Gholami
33 League 05/26/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Mohammad Munir Pardes Madhava Rao
34 League 05/26/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 2 Usman Mughal Malmo Kings Cricket Club (Team)
35 League 05/26/2024 10:00 AM Borås Elfsborg cricket Elfsborg cricket
36 League 05/26/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17 Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan Aditya Arora
37 League 05/26/2024 10:00 AM Helsingborg Faique A
38 League 05/26/2024 10:00 AM LCC Landskrona Vinod Viny Verma
39 League 05/26/2024 11:00 AM NKT Arena Karlskrona Karlskrona Zalmi Cricketförening (Team) Arvind Rewal
40 League 05/26/2024 11:00 AM Uppsala Cricket Ground Ashwath Gaudhaman
41 League 06/01/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 1
42 League 06/01/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-1
43 League 06/01/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-2
44 League 06/01/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 2
45 League 06/01/2024 09:00 AM Märsta, Sigtuna
46 League 06/01/2024 09:00 AM Granby BP
47 League 06/01/2024 09:00 AM TBD
48 League 06/01/2024 10:00 AM Umeå
49 Eliminator 06/01/2024 10:00 AM TBD TBD Limhamnsfältet 2 David Williman Adnan Iqbal Gill
50 League 06/01/2024 10:00 AM Kungsängen Cricket Ground
51 League 06/01/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Malmo Kings Cricket Club (Team)
52 League 06/01/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17
53 League 06/01/2024 10:00 AM Helsingborg Faique A
54 League 06/01/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 10 Frölunda CC
55 League 06/01/2024 10:30 AM Uppsala Cricket Ground
56 League 06/01/2024 10:30 AM Guttsta, Kolsva
57 League 06/01/2024 11:00 AM NKT Arena Karlskrona Karlskrona Zalmi Cricketförening (Team) Växjö CC
58 League 06/02/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-1
59 League 06/02/2024 09:00 AM Märsta, Sigtuna
60 League 06/02/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 2
61 League 06/02/2024 9:00 AM TBD
62 League 06/02/2024 09:00 AM Västerås
63 League 06/02/2024 09:00 AM Granby BP
64 League 06/02/2024 09:00 AM TBD
65 League 06/02/2024 9:00 AM Skarpnäck-2
66 Semi Final 06/02/2024 10:00 AM TBD TBD Limhamnsfältet 2 Oktai Gholami Manish Dilip Patankar
67 League 06/02/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 David Williman
68 League 06/02/2024 10:00 AM Borås Borås CK
69 League 06/02/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 10 Lindholmen 1stXI Naveen Sadananda
70 League 06/02/2024 10:00 AM Kungsängen Cricket Ground
71 League 06/02/2024 12:00 PM Linköping Muhammad Bilal Munir
72 League 06/06/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 1
73 League 06/06/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 2
74 League 06/08/2024 09:00 AM Märsta, Sigtuna
75 League 06/08/2024 09:00 AM SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)
76 League 06/08/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 2
77 League 06/08/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 1
78 League 06/08/2024 09:00 AM Granby BP
79 League 06/08/2024 09:00 AM TBD
80 League 06/08/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-2
81 League 06/08/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini
82 League 06/08/2024 10:00 AM Helsingborg Faique A
83 League 06/08/2024 10:00 AM NKT Arena Karlskrona Sai Vivek Gudipati
84 League 06/08/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17 Ashiq Hussain
85 League 06/09/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-2
86 League 06/09/2024 09:00 AM TBD
87 League 06/09/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 2
88 Semi Final 06/09/2024 10:00 AM TBD TBD Norsborg 1
89 League 06/09/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17
90 League 06/09/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 10 Frölunda CC
91 League 06/09/2024 10:00 AM Kungsängen Cricket Ground
92 League 06/15/2024 09:00 AM Västerås
93 League 06/15/2024 9:00 AM SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)
94 League 06/15/2024 09:00 AM TBD
95 League 06/15/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 1
96 League 06/15/2024 09:00 AM Granby BP
97 League 06/15/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-2
98 League 06/15/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 2
99 League 06/15/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 10
100 League 06/15/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini
101 League 06/15/2024 10:00 AM Helsingborg Helsingborg Sports Club (Team)
102 League 06/15/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17
103 League 06/16/2024 09:00 AM Norsborg 1
104 League 06/16/2024 09:00 AM TBD
105 League 06/16/2024 09:00 AM Granby BP
106 League 06/16/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-1
107 League 06/16/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-2
108 League 06/16/2024 9:00 AM Norsborg 2
109 League 06/16/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17
110 League 06/16/2024 10:00 AM TBD Arvind Rewal
111 League 06/16/2024 10:00 AM Kungsängen Cricket Ground
112 League 06/22/2024 09:00 AM SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)
113 League 06/22/2024 09:00 AM Märsta, Sigtuna
114 League 06/22/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-2
115 League 06/22/2024 09:00 AM Kungsängen Cricket Ground
116 League 06/22/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-1
117 League 06/22/2024 10:00 AM Helsingborg Vinod Viny Verma
118 League 06/22/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 2 Ashish Kumar Saini
119 League 06/22/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17
120 League 06/23/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-2
121 League 06/23/2024 09:00 AM Granby BP
122 League 06/23/2024 09:00 AM Skarpnäck-1
123 League 06/23/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini
124 League 06/23/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17
125 League 06/23/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 10
126 League 06/23/2024 10:00 AM Kungsängen Cricket Ground
127 League 06/29/2024 09:00 AM SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)
128 League 06/29/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini
129 League 06/29/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 10
130 League 06/29/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17
131 League 06/29/2024 10:00 AM Kalmar
132 League 06/30/2024 09:00 AM Granby BP
133 League 06/30/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 17
134 Qualifier 07/06/2024 TBD TBD TBD Skarpnäck-1
135 Qualifier 07/06/2024 TBD TBD TBD Norsborg 1
PAST MATCHES

Sunday

19

May 2024
1:00 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Rising Phoenix CC v Linköping CC

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Arjun Singh(INDISKA CC)

Sunday

19

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Landskrona CC (2nd XI) v Hisingens CC 2nd

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires:

Sunday

19

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

HCA KINGS XI Extended v Göteborg Royals CC

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A

Sunday

19

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Växjö CC v Goteborg Kings 1st Xl

League @ Växjö cricket ground       Umpires: Arvind Rewal

Sunday

19

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Hisingens CC v Helsingborg Royals

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires: Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan, Gulab Khan

Sunday

19

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Göteborgs CC (1st XI) v Borås CK

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires: Asghar Farooq Khan, Ashiq Hussain

Sunday

19

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Jönköping CA v Karlskrona CC

League @ Borås       Umpires: Matiulah Stanikzai(Elfsborg cricket), Muhammad Bilal Munir

Sunday

19

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Ariana CC 1st XI v A Ariana AKIF

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Saghir Hanif, Manish Dilip Patankar

Sunday

19

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

UNITED CC v Malmöhus 1ST XI

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Jaikisshen R Pillay, Oktai Gholami

Sunday

19

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Malmö CC 1st XI v HCA KINGS XI

League @ Bulltofta Malmö       Umpires: Prashanta Singh, Mohammad Munir Pardes

Sunday

19

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm CC Red v Stockholm Riders Cricket Club

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Pierre Du Plessis

Sunday

19

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

FORENOM ROYALS v Kista CC Stallions

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Suchi Siwach

Sunday

19

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Tullinge Superstars v INDISKA CC

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Rising Phoenix CC

Sunday

19

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

SIKIF SCL v Pakistanska Föreningen

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Amarnath Das

Sunday

19

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

MÄRSTA CC 1ST v HUDDINGE CRICKET

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires: Khalid Usman

Sunday

19

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Hammarby CF v Umeå Cricket Club

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Sushant Kadam, Raghuthaman Attupurath

Saturday

18

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

KARLSKRONAZALMI v Kalmar CF

League @ NKT Arena Karlskrona       Umpires: Sai Vivek Gudipati

Saturday

18

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Ängelholms CF v EvergreenCC Malmö

League @ Ängelholm       Umpires: Faique A

Saturday

18

May 2024
10:30 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Mälaren Cricket Club XI v RPCC Thunder

League @ Guttsta, Kolsva       Umpires: Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria

Saturday

18

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Stockholm Tigers v Uppsala Gränby

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires: Khalid Usman, Ashwath Gaudhaman

Saturday

18

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Älmhult Gladiators v Malmo Kings

League @ Älmhult       Umpires: Arvind Rewal

Saturday

18

May 2024
10:00 AM

Saturday

18

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Göteborg City B v Landskrona CC (1st XI)

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires: Frölunda CC, Lindholmen 1stXI

Saturday

18

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Ariana CC 2nd XI v Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Nasir Iqbal, Qaiser Mahmood

Saturday

18

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Göteborg City A v Seaside CC Allsvenska

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires: Aditya Arora, Gulab Khan

Saturday

18

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Indiska Blue v Alby Zalmi Div 1

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires: Sachin Sharma(Upplandsbro CC)

Saturday

18

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

BOTKYRKA CC v Södertälje CC Alpha

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Keyur Patel

Saturday

18

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Spånga UCC v ALBY ZALMI CF

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Usman Afzal

Saturday

18

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Kista CC United v Stockholm CC

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Suchi Siwach

Saturday

18

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Trident Sports Club v Östertälje cc

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Srinivas Ravula

Saturday

18

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI v Västerås Lightning

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Kamran Zia

Saturday

18

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Djurgårdens IF v Umeå Cricket Club

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Sushant Kadam, Himanshu Patel

Sunday

12

May 2024
3:30 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Södertälje CC Alpha v Alby zalmi

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Nasir Ali

Sunday

12

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Malmö CC 1st XI v UNITED CC

League @ Bulltofta Malmö       Umpires: Jaikisshen R Pillay, Mohammad Munir Pardes

Sunday

12

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Indiska Blue v Söder Cricket Club

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires: Chaitanya Rama Seshu Maringanti

Sunday

12

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Helsingborg Stars v HCA KINGS XI Extended

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A

Sunday

12

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborgs CC (4th XI) v LUNDCC A

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires: Kapil Khandelwal, Pradeep Tushir

Sunday

12

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Göteborg Royals CC v Elfsborg cricket

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires: Naveen Sadananda, Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan

Sunday

12

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Karlskrona CC v Borås CK

League @ NKT Arena Karlskrona       Umpires: David Williman, Karlskrona Zalmi Cricketförening (Team)

Sunday

12

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Jönköping CA v Göteborg City A

League @ Vara       Umpires: Linköping CC, Muhammad Bilal Munir

Sunday

12

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Malmöhus 1ST XI v Ariana CC 1st XI

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Manish Dilip Patankar, Charudatta Rahate

Sunday

12

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

A Ariana AKIF v HCA KINGS XI

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Oktai Gholami, Adnan Iqbal Gill

Sunday

12

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Tullinge Heroes v RPCC Thunder

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Pierre Du Plessis

Sunday

12

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Sky Sports Club v Alby Zalmi Div 1

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Khalid Usman

Sunday

12

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm CC Blue v Stockholm Hunters

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Sachin Salve

Sunday

12

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Västerås Hurricanes v SIKIF Div1

League @ Västerås       Umpires: NOORULHAQ ZADRAN

Sunday

12

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Trident Sports Club v MÄRSTA CC 1ST

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Gobu Venkatakrishnan

Sunday

12

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Pakistanska Föreningen v HUDDINGE CRICKET

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Dinesh Sundaramoorthy, Azhar Uddin

Saturday

11

May 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

INDISKA CC v Linköping CC

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires: Sameer Sidhanti, Snehasis Biswas

Saturday

11

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Kalmar CF v Frölunda CC

League @ Kalmar       Umpires: David Williman

Saturday

11

May 2024
10:30 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Uppsala Gränby v Rising Phoenix CC

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires: Ashwath Gaudhaman

Saturday

11

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Växjö CC v KARLSKRONAZALMI

League @ Växjö cricket ground       Umpires: Arvind Rewal

Saturday

11

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Malmo Kings v Helsingborg Gymkhana Strikers

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Qaiser Mahmood, Ariana Cricket Club (Team)

Saturday

11

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Göteborg City B v Kristianstad CC

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires: Frölunda CC

Saturday

11

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Ängelholms CF v Helsingborg Royals

League @ Ängelholm       Umpires: Faique A, Landskrona Cricket Club (Team)

Saturday

11

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans v Hisingens CC

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Ajish Rajaretinam, Ajish Rajaretinam

Saturday

11

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

EvergreenCC Malmö v Ariana CC 2nd XI

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Madhava Rao, Dharminder Singh

Saturday

11

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Göteborgs CC (1st XI) v Seaside CC Allsvenska

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires: Kapil Khandelwal, Lindholmen 1stXI

Saturday

11

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI v Kista CC Stallions

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Azhar Uddin

Saturday

11

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm Titans Warriors v Eagles Cricket Club

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Saturday

11

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

ALBY ZALMI CF v Kista CC United

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Kamran Zia

Saturday

11

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Sigtuna Cricket Club v Spånga UCC

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires: Shubha Rakshit

Saturday

11

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Stockholm CC v Stockholm Super Giants CC

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Srinivas Ravula, Usman Afzal

Saturday

11

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Östertälje cc v SIKIF SCL

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Amarnath Das, Himanshu Patel

Saturday

11

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Västerås Lightning v Djurgårdens IF

League @ Västerås       Umpires: Srinivasan Balakrishnan

Saturday

11

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Hammarby CF v SMI Spartans

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Gobu Venkatakrishnan

Thursday

9

May 2024
4:00 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Practice Games

Lomma CC v Malmöhus 2ND XI

Practice @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires:

Thursday

9

May 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

MÄRSTA CC 2ND v Värmdö CC

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires: Khalid Usman

Thursday

9

May 2024
10:30 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

SMI Mavericks v Mälaren Cricket Club XI

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Bhavesh Gadhe

Sunday

5

May 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Värmdö CC v BOTKYRKA CC

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires: Ashwath Gaudhaman

Comment: Rescheduled based on confirmation by Varmdo and consensus from Botkyrka

Sunday

5

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Mälaren Cricket Club XI v Tullinge Heroes

League @ Guttsta, Kolsva       Umpires: Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria

Comment: Match time changed to 11AM to accommodate traveling team, agreed by both teams

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Goteborg Kings 1st Xl v KARLSKRONAZALMI

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires: Pradeep Tushir, Kapil Khandelwal

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Landskrona CC (2nd XI) v HCA KINGS XI Extended

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires: Jaikisshen R Pillay

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Stockholm Super Giants CC v Sigtuna Cricket Club

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires: Arjun Singh

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Jönköping CA v Göteborgs CC (1st XI)

League @ Jönköping       Umpires: Naveen Sadananda, Muhammad Bilal Munir

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Göteborg City A v Karlskrona CC

League @ Göteborg Ground no 17       Umpires: Aditya Arora, Ashiq Hussain

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Borås CK v Seaside CC Allsvenska

League @ Borås       Umpires: Elfsborg cricket

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

A Ariana AKIF v Malmöhus 1ST XI

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Nasir Iqbal

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

HCA KINGS XI v UNITED CC

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A, Saghir Hanif

Sunday

5

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Ariana CC 1st XI v Malmö CC 1st XI

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Mohammad Munir Pardes, Oktai Gholami

Sunday

5

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

SMI Mavericks v Stockholm Titans Gladiators

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Sachin Salve

Sunday

5

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

DIF REDS v RPCC Thunder

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Sunday

5

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Stockholm CC Red v Indiska Blue

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Animesh Singh

Sunday

5

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

FORENOM ROYALS v Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Amarnath Das

Sunday

5

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Södertälje CC Alpha v SIKIF Div1

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Rising Phoenix CC

Sunday

5

May 2024
9:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

HUDDINGE CRICKET v Östertälje cc

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Pierre Du Plessis

Saturday

4

May 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Linköping CC v Stockholm Tigers

League @ Linköping       Umpires: Amit Varshney, Mohammad Dilshad Alam

Saturday

4

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Allsvenska

Västerås Lightning v SMI Spartans

League @ Guttsta, Kolsva       Umpires: Srinivasan Balakrishnan

Saturday

4

May 2024
10:30 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Superettan

Uppsala Gränby v Tullinge Superstars

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires: Khalid Usman

Saturday

4

May 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T40 - 2024-T40-Division1

Växjö CC v Frölunda CC

League @ Växjö cricket ground       Umpires: Arvind Rewal