Fixtures
Schedule: 2024-T10
UPCOMING MATCHES

Wednesday

29

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Rising Phoenix CC Print Roster v ALBY ZALMI CF Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Manish Pradhan(Södertälje Cricket Club)

Wednesday

29

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm Hunters Print Roster v Stockholm CC Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Amit Kumar Agarwal

Wednesday

29

May 2024
6:00 PM

Thursday

30

May 2024
5:30 PM

2024-T10

HUDDINGE CRICKET Print Roster v Sky Sports Club Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Khalid Ahmad Zahid

Comment: Shifted time to 530PM to enable other match at 7PM

Thursday

30

May 2024
5:30 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI Print Roster v Stockholm Mumbai Indians CC Print Roster

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Pierre Du Plessis

Comment: Shifted time to 530 PM to enable other game

Thursday

30

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

SIKIF Div1 Print Roster v BOTKYRKA CC Print Roster

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Himanshu Patel

Thursday

30

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Djurgårdens IF Print Roster v FORENOM ROYALS Print Roster

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Thursday

30

May 2024
7:00 PM

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T10

Kristianstad CC Print Roster v Lomma CC Print Roster

League @ Kristianstad       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini, Saghir Hanif

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T10

HCA KINGS XI Print Roster v Lomma CC Print Roster

League @ Kristianstad       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini, Saghir Hanif

Saturday

1

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

2024-T10

Kristianstad CC Print Roster v HCA KINGS XI Print Roster

League @ Kristianstad       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini, Saghir Hanif

Sunday

2

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T10

Uppsala Gränby Print Roster v Söder Cricket Club Print Roster

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Wednesday

5

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Spånga ECC Print Roster v Hammarby CF Print Roster

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Wednesday

5

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Kista CC United Print Roster v Stockholm Hunters Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Thursday

6

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

Thursday

6

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

2024-T10

Göteborg City A Print Roster v Frölunda CC Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires:

Thursday

6

Jun 2024
3:00 PM

Thursday

6

Jun 2024
4:00 PM

Thursday

6

Jun 2024
5:00 PM

Saturday

8

Jun 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T10

Uppsala Gränby Print Roster v Västerås Lightning Print Roster

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires:

Comment: Date changed to due to clash for Vasteras on same day for T20 match

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T10

Västerås Lightning Print Roster v Södertälje Cricket Club Print Roster

League @ Västerås       Umpires:

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
1:00 PM

2024-T10

Västerås Lightning Print Roster v NORRKÖPING C.C. Print Roster

League @ Västerås       Umpires:

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

2024-T10

Helsingborg Royals Print Roster v landskrona CC T10 XI Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A, Arvind Rewal

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
3:00 PM

2024-T10

Mälaren Cricket Club XI Print Roster v NORRKÖPING C.C. Print Roster

League @ Guttsta, Kolsva       Umpires:

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
4:00 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
4:00 PM

2024-T10

A Ariana AKIF Print Roster v LUNDCC A Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini, Saghir Hanif

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
4:00 PM

2024-T10

HCA KINGS XI Print Roster v Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A, Arvind Rewal

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

Sunday

9

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

HCA KINGS XI Print Roster v Helsingborg Royals Print Roster

League @ Helsingborg       Umpires: Faique A, Arvind Rewal

Wednesday

12

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Kista CC United Print Roster v FORENOM ROYALS Print Roster

League @ Granby BP       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T10

LUNDCC A Print Roster v UNITED CC Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Madhava Rao, Sai Teja Reddy

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T10

landskrona CC T10 XI Print Roster v Kristianstad CC Print Roster

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires: Usman Mughal, Faique A

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T10

EvergreenCC Malmö Print Roster v UNITED CC Print Roster

League @ Limhamnsfältet 2       Umpires: Madhava Rao, Sai Teja Reddy

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T10

landskrona CC T10 XI Print Roster v Ängelholms CF Print Roster

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires: Usman Mughal, Faique A

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

2024-T10

Kristianstad CC Print Roster v Ängelholms CF Print Roster

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires: Faique A, Saghir Hanif

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
4:00 PM

Saturday

15

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

HCA KINGS XI Print Roster v Ängelholms CF Print Roster

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires: Faique A, Saghir Hanif

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T10

Göteborg Royals CC Print Roster v Hisingens CC Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T10

Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Print Roster v Göteborg Royals CC Print Roster

League @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires:

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
4:00 PM

Sunday

16

Jun 2024
4:00 PM

Wednesday

19

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv Östertälje cc Print Roster

Eliminator @ TBD       Umpires:

Comment: North B vs North E Toppers - Winner STHM2

Wednesday

19

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Eliminator @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: North C vs North D Winners - Winner STHM3

Thursday

20

Jun 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Eliminator @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: North A vs North F Group Toppers - Winner STHM1

Friday

21

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

Friday

21

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

Friday

21

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

2024-T10

Ängelholms CF Print Roster v Lomma CC Print Roster

League @ Ängelholm       Umpires: Ashish Kumar Saini, Vinod Viny Verma

Friday

21

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

Friday

21

Jun 2024
4:00 PM

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
10:30 AM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Eliminator @ Limhamnsfältet 1       Umpires:

Saturday

22

Jun 2024
2:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Eliminator @ Göteborg Ground no 10       Umpires:

Tuesday

25

Jun 2024
06:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 1 vs STHM 3

Wednesday

26

Jun 2024
06:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 1 vs STHM 2

Thursday

27

Jun 2024
06:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 2 vs STHM 3

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 1 vs Goteborg

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
12:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 2 vs Malmo

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
02:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 3 vs Goteborg

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
04:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 1 vs Malmo

Saturday

29

Jun 2024
06:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 2 vs Goteborg

Sunday

30

Jun 2024
12:00 AM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: STHM 3 vs Malmo

Sunday

30

Jun 2024
10:00 AM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Super League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: Goteborg vs Malmo

Sunday

30

Jun 2024
03:00 PM

2024-T10

TBDv TBD

Final @ Norsborg 2       Umpires:

Comment: TBD

UPCOMING MATCHES
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 League 05/29/2024 6:00 PM Norsborg 2 Manish Pradhan(Södertälje Cricket Club)
2 League 05/29/2024 6:00 PM Granby BP Amit Kumar Agarwal
3 League 05/29/2024 6:00 PM Kungsängen Cricket Ground Nirav Rathod
4 League 05/30/2024 5:30 PM Norsborg 2 Khalid Ahmad Zahid
5 League 05/30/2024 5:30 PM Norsborg 1 Pierre Du Plessis
6 League 05/30/2024 6:00 PM SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Himanshu Patel
7 League 05/30/2024 6:00 PM Skarpnäck-1 Sushant Kadam
8 League 05/30/2024 7:00 PM Norsborg 2 Pierre Du Plessis
9 League 06/01/2024 10:00 AM Kristianstad Ashish Kumar Saini Saghir Hanif
10 League 06/01/2024 12:00 PM Kristianstad Ashish Kumar Saini Saghir Hanif
11 League 06/01/2024 2:00 PM Kristianstad Ashish Kumar Saini Saghir Hanif
12 League 06/02/2024 10:00 AM Uppsala Cricket Ground
13 League 06/05/2024 6:00 PM TBD
14 League 06/05/2024 6:00 PM Granby BP
15 League 06/06/2024 2:00 PM Göteborg Ground no 17 Naveen Sadananda
16 League 06/06/2024 2:00 PM Göteborg Ground no 10
17 League 06/06/2024 3:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 1 Usman Mughal Ashish Kumar Saini
18 League 06/06/2024 4:00 PM Göteborg Ground no 17 Naveen Sadananda
19 League 06/06/2024 5:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 1 Usman Mughal Ashish Kumar Saini
20 League 06/08/2024 11:00 AM Uppsala Cricket Ground
21 League 06/09/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 2 Manish Dilip Patankar Saghir Hanif
22 League 06/09/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini Jaikisshen R Pillay
23 League 06/09/2024 10:00 AM Helsingborg Faique A Ajish Rajaretinam
24 League 06/09/2024 11:00 AM Västerås
25 League 06/09/2024 12:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 2 Manish Dilip Patankar Saghir Hanif
26 League 06/09/2024 12:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini Jaikisshen R Pillay
27 League 06/09/2024 12:00 PM Helsingborg Faique A Ajish Rajaretinam
28 League 06/09/2024 1:00 PM Västerås
29 League 06/09/2024 2:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 2 Madhava Rao Jaikisshen R Pillay
30 League 06/09/2024 2:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini Saghir Hanif
31 League 06/09/2024 2:00 PM Helsingborg Faique A Arvind Rewal
32 League 06/09/2024 3:00 PM Guttsta, Kolsva
33 League 06/09/2024 4:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 2 Madhava Rao Jaikisshen R Pillay
34 League 06/09/2024 4:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini Saghir Hanif
35 League 06/09/2024 4:00 PM Helsingborg Faique A Arvind Rewal
36 League 06/09/2024 6:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 2 Usman Mughal Ashish Kumar Saini
37 League 06/09/2024 6:00 PM Helsingborg Faique A Arvind Rewal
38 League 06/12/2024 6:00 PM Granby BP
39 League 06/15/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 2 Madhava Rao Sai Teja Reddy
40 League 06/15/2024 10:00 AM LCC Landskrona Usman Mughal Faique A
41 League 06/15/2024 12:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 2 Madhava Rao Sai Teja Reddy
42 League 06/15/2024 12:00 PM LCC Landskrona Usman Mughal Faique A
43 League 06/15/2024 2:00 PM LCC Landskrona Faique A Saghir Hanif
44 League 06/15/2024 4:00 PM LCC Landskrona Faique A Mohammad Munir Pardes
45 League 06/15/2024 6:00 PM LCC Landskrona Faique A Saghir Hanif
46 League 06/16/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini Manish Dilip Patankar
47 League 06/16/2024 10:00 AM Limhamnsfältet 2 Ajish Rajaretinam Vinod Viny Verma
48 League 06/16/2024 10:00 AM Helsingborg Mohammad Munir Pardes Jaikisshen R Pillay
49 League 06/16/2024 10:00 AM Göteborg Ground no 10
50 League 06/16/2024 12:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 2 Ajish Rajaretinam Vinod Viny Verma
51 League 06/16/2024 12:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 1 Ashish Kumar Saini Manish Dilip Patankar
52 League 06/16/2024 12:00 PM Helsingborg Lomma Sports Club (Team) Jaikisshen R Pillay
53 League 06/16/2024 12:00 PM Göteborg Ground no 10
54 League 06/16/2024 2:00 PM Helsingborg Mohammad Munir Pardes Jaikisshen R Pillay
55 League 06/16/2024 2:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 2 Ashish Kumar Saini Ajish Rajaretinam
56 League 06/16/2024 4:00 PM Helsingborg Mohammad Munir Pardes Jaikisshen R Pillay
57 League 06/16/2024 4:00 PM Limhamnsfältet 2 Ashish Kumar Saini Ajish Rajaretinam
58 Eliminator 06/19/2024 6:00 PM TBD TBD
59 Eliminator 06/19/2024 6:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
60 Eliminator 06/20/2024 6:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
61 League 06/21/2024 10:00 AM Ängelholm Ashish Kumar Saini Vinod Viny Verma
62 League 06/21/2024 12:00 PM Ängelholm Ashish Kumar Saini Vinod Viny Verma
63 League 06/21/2024 2:00 PM Ängelholm Ashish Kumar Saini Vinod Viny Verma
64 League 06/21/2024 2:00 PM Göteborg Ground no 10 Gokul Seenivasan
65 League 06/21/2024 4:00 PM Göteborg Ground no 10 Ashiq Hussain
66 Eliminator 06/22/2024 10:30 AM TBD TBD Limhamnsfältet 1
67 Eliminator 06/22/2024 2:00 PM TBD TBD Göteborg Ground no 10
68 Super League 06/25/2024 06:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
69 Super League 06/26/2024 06:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
70 Super League 06/27/2024 06:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
71 Super League 06/29/2024 10:00 AM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
72 Super League 06/29/2024 12:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
73 Super League 06/29/2024 02:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
74 Super League 06/29/2024 04:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
75 Super League 06/29/2024 06:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
76 Super League 06/30/2024 12:00 AM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
77 Super League 06/30/2024 10:00 AM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
78 Final 06/30/2024 03:00 PM TBD TBD Norsborg 2
PAST MATCHES

Sunday

26

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T10

Jönköping CA v Frölunda CC

League @ Jönköping       Umpires: Muhammad Bilal Munir

Saturday

25

May 2024
4:00 PM

2024-T10

landskrona CC T10 XI v Lomma CC

League @ LCC Landskrona       Umpires: Faique A

Thursday

23

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Hammarby CF v Östertälje cc

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Gobu Venkatakrishnan

Thursday

23

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI v Stockholm Tigers

League @ Norsborg 2       Umpires: Azam Khalil

Comment: Ground changed

Thursday

23

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm Mumbai Indians CC v Sky Sports Club

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Keyur Patel

Thursday

23

May 2024
4:30 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm Mumbai Indians CC v Stockholm Tigers

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Keyur Patel

Wednesday

22

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

INDISKA CC v MÄRSTA CC 1ST

League @ Kungsängen Cricket Ground       Umpires: Nirav Rathod

Wednesday

22

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Djurgårdens IF v Kista CC United

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Gobu Venkatakrishnan

Wednesday

22

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

FORENOM ROYALS v Stockholm CC

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Noman Jan

Wednesday

22

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

SIKIF Div1 v Spånga ECC

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Suchi Siwach

Sunday

19

May 2024
1:00 PM

Sunday

19

May 2024
11:00 AM

Saturday

18

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T10

MÄRSTA CC 1ST v Sigtuna Cricket Club

League @ Märsta, Sigtuna       Umpires:

Comment: To be rescheduled since ground is unavailable

Thursday

16

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

ALBY ZALMI CF v Stockholm Titans All

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Khalid Ahmad Zahid

Thursday

16

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm Tigers v HUDDINGE CRICKET

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Gobu Venkatakrishnan

Thursday

16

May 2024
6:00 PM

Wednesday

15

May 2024
6:00 PM

Wednesday

15

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm CC v Djurgårdens IF

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Nirav Rathod

Wednesday

15

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

FORENOM ROYALS v Stockholm Hunters

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Himanshu Patel

Wednesday

15

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

BOTKYRKA CC v Hammarby CF

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Fazel Qadir Fazly

Wednesday

15

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Östertälje cc v Spånga ECC

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Sunday

12

May 2024
4:00 PM

2024-T10

Jönköping CA v Göteborg City A

League @ Vara       Umpires:

Sunday

12

May 2024
3:00 PM

2024-T10

Uppsala Gränby v Södertälje Cricket Club

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires: Anbarasan Anbalagan(Mälaren Cricket Club XI)

Sunday

12

May 2024
1:00 PM

2024-T10

Södertälje Cricket Club v Mälaren Cricket Club XI

League @ Uppsala Cricket Ground       Umpires: Ghofran Niazi(Uppsala Gränby)

Sunday

12

May 2024
11:00 AM

Thursday

9

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Sky Sports Club v Stockholm Tigers

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Rishi Harish

Thursday

9

May 2024
4:30 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm Titans All v Rising Phoenix CC

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Thursday

9

May 2024
4:00 PM

Thursday

9

May 2024
2:00 PM

Thursday

9

May 2024
12:00 PM

Wednesday

8

May 2024
6:30 PM

Wednesday

8

May 2024
6:00 PM

Wednesday

8

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm CC v Kista CC United

League @ Granby BP       Umpires: Suchi Siwach

Wednesday

8

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Stockholm Hunters v Djurgårdens IF

League @ Skarpnäck-2       Umpires: Gobu Venkatakrishnan

Wednesday

8

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

BOTKYRKA CC v Spånga ECC

League @ Norsborg 1       Umpires: Darshan Lakhani(Rising Phoenix CC)

Wednesday

8

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

SIKIF Div1 v Östertälje cc

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Sunday

5

May 2024
1:00 PM

2024-T10

NORRKÖPING C.C. v Uppsala Gränby

League @ Norrköping       Umpires:

Thursday

2

May 2024
6:00 PM

Thursday

2

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Hammarby CF v SIKIF Div1

League @ Skarpnäck-1       Umpires: Pierre Du Plessis

Thursday

2

May 2024
6:00 PM

2024-T10

Östertälje cc v BOTKYRKA CC

League @ SICC ( Spånga Kyrka)       Umpires: Sushant Kadam

Wednesday

1

May 2024
3:00 PM

2024-T10

NORRKÖPING C.C. v Söder Cricket Club

League @ Norrköping       Umpires: Kareemulla Shaik

Wednesday

1

May 2024
1:00 PM

2024-T10

Södertälje Cricket Club v Söder Cricket Club

League @ Norrköping       Umpires: Abdul Wahab(NORRKÖPING C.C.)

Wednesday

1

May 2024
11:00 AM

2024-T10

NORRKÖPING C.C. v Södertälje Cricket Club

League @ Norrköping       Umpires: Ali Mirza(Söder Cricket Club)

PAST MATCHES
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 League 05/26/2024 11:00 AM Jönköping CA Frölunda CC Jönköping Muhammad Bilal Munir Scorecard
2 League 05/25/2024 4:00 PM landskrona CC T10 XI Lomma CC LCC Landskrona Faique A Scorecard
3 League 05/23/2024 6:00 PM Hammarby CF Östertälje cc Skarpnäck-1 Gobu Venkatakrishnan Scorecard
4 League 05/23/2024 6:00 PM Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI Stockholm Tigers Norsborg 2 Azam Khalil Scorecard
5 League 05/23/2024 6:00 PM Stockholm Mumbai Indians CC Sky Sports Club Norsborg 1 Keyur Patel Scorecard
6 League 05/23/2024 4:30 PM Stockholm Mumbai Indians CC Stockholm Tigers Norsborg 1 Keyur Patel Scorecard
7 League 05/22/2024 6:00 PM INDISKA CC MÄRSTA CC 1ST Kungsängen Cricket Ground Nirav Rathod Scorecard
8 League 05/22/2024 6:00 PM Djurgårdens IF Kista CC United Skarpnäck-1 Gobu Venkatakrishnan Scorecard
9 League 05/22/2024 6:00 PM FORENOM ROYALS Stockholm CC Granby BP Noman Jan Scorecard
10 League 05/22/2024 6:00 PM SIKIF Div1 Spånga ECC SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Suchi Siwach Scorecard
11 League 05/19/2024 1:00 PM Västerås Lightning Söder Cricket Club Guttsta, Kolsva Srinivasan Balakrishnan Scorecard
12 League 05/19/2024 11:00 AM Mälaren Cricket Club XI Söder Cricket Club Guttsta, Kolsva Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria Scorecard
13 League 05/18/2024 11:00 AM MÄRSTA CC 1ST Sigtuna Cricket Club Märsta, Sigtuna Scorecard
14 League 05/16/2024 6:00 PM ALBY ZALMI CF Stockholm Titans All Norsborg 1 Khalid Ahmad Zahid Scorecard
15 League 05/16/2024 6:00 PM Stockholm Tigers HUDDINGE CRICKET Skarpnäck-1 Gobu Venkatakrishnan Scorecard
16 League 05/16/2024 6:00 PM Sky Sports Club Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Shubha Rakshit Scorecard
17 League 05/15/2024 6:00 PM Sigtuna Cricket Club Stockholm Super Giants CC Märsta, Sigtuna Muhammad Abdul Rehman Scorecard
18 League 05/15/2024 6:00 PM Stockholm CC Djurgårdens IF Skarpnäck-1 Nirav Rathod Scorecard
19 League 05/15/2024 6:00 PM FORENOM ROYALS Stockholm Hunters Granby BP Himanshu Patel Scorecard
20 League 05/15/2024 6:00 PM BOTKYRKA CC Hammarby CF Norsborg 1 Fazel Qadir Fazly Scorecard
21 League 05/15/2024 6:00 PM Östertälje cc Spånga ECC SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Sushant Kadam Scorecard
22 League 05/12/2024 4:00 PM Jönköping CA Göteborg City A Vara Scorecard
23 League 05/12/2024 3:00 PM Uppsala Gränby Södertälje Cricket Club Uppsala Cricket Ground Anbarasan Anbalagan(Mälaren Cricket Club XI) Scorecard
24 League 05/12/2024 1:00 PM Södertälje Cricket Club Mälaren Cricket Club XI Uppsala Cricket Ground Ghofran Niazi(Uppsala Gränby) Scorecard
25 League 05/12/2024 11:00 AM Uppsala Gränby Mälaren Cricket Club XI Uppsala Cricket Ground Södertälje Cricket Club Scorecard
26 League 05/09/2024 6:00 PM Sky Sports Club Stockholm Tigers SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Rishi Harish Scorecard
27 League 05/09/2024 4:30 PM Stockholm Titans All Rising Phoenix CC Skarpnäck-2 Sushant Kadam Scorecard
28 League 05/09/2024 4:00 PM HUDDINGE CRICKET Stockholm Mumbai Indians CC Norsborg 2 Gobu Venkatakrishnan Scorecard
29 League 05/09/2024 2:00 PM Malmö CC 1st XI EvergreenCC Malmö Limhamnsfältet 2 Ashish Kumar Saini Mohammad Munir Pardes Scorecard
30 League 05/09/2024 12:00 PM Malmö CC 1st XI LUNDCC A Limhamnsfältet 2 Ashish Kumar Saini Mohammad Munir Pardes Scorecard
31 League 05/08/2024 6:30 PM Västerås Lightning Mälaren Cricket Club XI Guttsta, Kolsva Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria Scorecard
32 League 05/08/2024 6:00 PM INDISKA CC Sigtuna Cricket Club Kungsängen Cricket Ground Nirav Rathod Scorecard
33 League 05/08/2024 6:00 PM Stockholm CC Kista CC United Granby BP Suchi Siwach Scorecard
34 League 05/08/2024 6:00 PM Stockholm Hunters Djurgårdens IF Skarpnäck-2 Gobu Venkatakrishnan Scorecard
35 League 05/08/2024 6:00 PM BOTKYRKA CC Spånga ECC Norsborg 1 Darshan Lakhani(Rising Phoenix CC) Scorecard
36 League 05/08/2024 6:00 PM SIKIF Div1 Östertälje cc SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Sushant Kadam Scorecard
37 League 05/05/2024 1:00 PM NORRKÖPING C.C. Uppsala Gränby Norrköping Scorecard
38 League 05/02/2024 6:00 PM Stockholm Super Giants CC INDISKA CC Kungsängen Cricket Ground Chaitanya Rama Seshu Maringanti Scorecard
39 League 05/02/2024 6:00 PM Hammarby CF SIKIF Div1 Skarpnäck-1 Pierre Du Plessis Scorecard
40 League 05/02/2024 6:00 PM Östertälje cc BOTKYRKA CC SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) Sushant Kadam Scorecard
41 League 05/01/2024 3:00 PM NORRKÖPING C.C. Söder Cricket Club Norrköping Kareemulla Shaik Scorecard
42 League 05/01/2024 1:00 PM Södertälje Cricket Club Söder Cricket Club Norrköping Abdul Wahab(NORRKÖPING C.C.) Scorecard
43 League 05/01/2024 11:00 AM NORRKÖPING C.C. Södertälje Cricket Club Norrköping Ali Mirza(Söder Cricket Club) Scorecard