Svenska Cricketforbundet
Team Roster for Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
Djurgårdens IF
Göteborgs CC (1st XI)
Series: 2024-T20-AllSvenskan Match Date: Sunday, 21  Jul 2024  Time: 09:00 AM Match Type: L
Ground: Skarpnäck Cricketplan-1 Umpire 1: Umpire 2: Scorer:
Captain :    Wicket Keeper:    Playing XI:   Substitute:   
1
Abhijit Venkatesh
ID: 4319190
2
Abhishek Bhat
3
Akhil Babu
4
Akhil Shah
5
Akshay
ID: 4317528
6
Akshay Birur Satish
7
Anand Kaladharan
8
Anandhu Vijayan
9
Aniruddha Biswas
ID: 6073069
10
Anish Pimpalkhare
11
Ankit Gupta
12
Anwar Sulemanji
13
Arpit Singh
14
Ashwin Bhaskaran Traupadiamman Sankarswa
15
Atta Mohsin
ID: 5411637
16
Axel Karlsson Lacy
17
Bala Maddi
18
Bharath Shivanna Gowda
ID: 5089138
19
Chetan Kotur
20
Chikku Jacob
21
Chiranth Ankamnal Chandrasekhar
22
Deepak George
23
Dilip Byregowda
ID: 5681737
24
Dilip Malipatlolla
25
Gagan Anilkumar
26
Gagan Koorana
ID: 5348388
27
17
Hasan Nijamudeen
ID: 2130550
28
Hemanth Kumar Battula
29
Hrishikesh Ramesh Babu
30
Jeremy Burns
31
27
Joel Kota
ID: 2097943
32
Joseph Vecci
33
Karan Gumber
34
Karthik Manchanahalli Rajendra Prasad
35
Karthik Shivakumar
36
Kavin Meenakshisundaram
37
Lakshmi Venkata Ramanan
38
M Sadek
ID: 4600655
39
Madhav Erat
40
Maheshwaran Gopalakrishnan
41
Malar Jayasingh
42
Malatesh Godi
43
Manjunath Batli
44
Martin Jackson
45
Martin Öst
ID: 3096367
46
Mokhtar Ali Ghulami.
ID: 4334285
47
Muhammad Ramzan
ID: IID06974835
48
Muhammad Yasir
49
Naveen Sadananda
50
Navneet Reddy Chamala
ID: 4355597
51
Nithin Lokesha
ID: 5117050
52
Nithin Pandu
53
Parthav Desai
54
Piyush Annigeri
55
Pradeep Dinakar
56
Prajwal Kuduvalli Srikanth
57
Pramod Chittam
58
Pranay Kotur
ID: 5089136
59
Prasanth Yaragambalimath
60
Praveen Desai
ID: 4282261
61
Premchand Potdar
ID: 3418764
62
Puneeth Vasudeva
63
Puneeth Vasudeva Ballakkuraya
ID: 5363746
64
Raheem Shaik
65
10
Rahul Gowthaman
ID: 4566530
66
Rahul Gowthaman
67
Rakesh Rajashekara
68
Rakesh Kumar Mishra
69
Ramprasad Soundhararajan
ID: 5116604
70
Rohit Bailey
ID: 4634413
71
Rohith Maddila
72
Sabaun Shirzad
ID: 4328122
73
Sabir Zahoor
ID: 4319218
74
Sachin Janardhanan
75
Sameera Mudunkotuwage
76
Santosh
77
Sarenjeyakumar Mayalagu Chellam
78
Sharath Nairy
ID: 4746775
79
Shashi Bevoor Shivarajaiah
80
Shiv Pratap Singh Shaktawat
ID: 4303597
81
Shivakumar Gangannavar
ID: 5101017
82
Shreyas Jayarama Reddy
83
Siddhartha Mirchandani
84
1
Sreekanth Radhakrishna Pillai
85
Suraj Danaraddi
86
Swaroop Tippapuram
ID: 5107177
87
Tanuj Kattamanchi
88
Thanga Durai
ID: 4721074
89
Vaishak Ramesh Sagar
90
Vetriselvam Gopal
91
Vikram Raju Ilangovan
ID: 5144832
92
Vishnu Krishnan
93
Wahaj Ilyas
ID: 5396335
94
Yatharth Singh Chauhan
Support Staff
S.NO Name ID No. Role
Sheet Submisson Time:___________________ Toss Time:___________________
________________________
First Umpires Signature
_________________________
Second Umpires Signature
___________________________
Captain Name & Signature
Powered by: