Svenska Cricketforbundet
Team Roster for Göteborgs CC (2nd XI)
Växjö CC
Göteborgs CC (2nd XI)
Series: 2024-T20-Superrettan Match Date: Saturday, 3  Aug 2024  Time: 10:00 AM Match Type: L
Ground: Växjö cricket ground Umpire 1: Umpire 2: Scorer:
Captain :    Wicket Keeper:    Playing XI:   Substitute:   
1
Abhay Singh
2
Abhijit Venkatesh
ID: 4319190
3
Abhishek Bhat
4
Akhil Babu
5
Akhil Shah
6
Akshay
ID: 4317528
7
Akshay Birur Satish
8
Anand Kaladharan
9
Anandhu Vijayan
10
Aniruddha Biswas
ID: 6073069
11
Anish Pimpalkhare
12
Ankit Gupta
13
Anwar Sulemanji
14
Arpit Singh
15
Ashwin Bhaskaran Traupadiamman Sankarswa
16
Atta Mohsin
ID: 5411637
17
Axel Karlsson Lacy
18
Bala Maddi
19
Bharath Shivanna Gowda
ID: 5089138
20
Chetan Kotur
21
Chikku Jacob
22
Chiranth Ankamnal Chandrasekhar
23
Dilip Byregowda
ID: 5681737
24
Dilip Malipatlolla
25
Gagan Anilkumar
26
Gagan Koorana
ID: 5348388
27
17
Hasan Nijamudeen
ID: 2130550
28
Hasim Nijamudeen
29
Hemanth Kumar Battula
30
Hrishikesh Ramesh Babu
31
Jeremy Burns
32
27
Joel Kota
ID: 2097943
33
Joseph Vecci
34
Karan Gumber
35
Karthik Manchanahalli Rajendra Prasad
36
Karthik Narendra Babu
37
Karthik Shivakumar
38
Kavin Meenakshisundaram
39
Lakshmi Venkata Ramanan
40
Madhav Erat
41
Malatesh Godi
42
Manjunath Batli
43
Manjunath Nagappa
44
Martin Jackson
45
Martin Öst
ID: 3096367
46
Mokhtar Ali Ghulami.
ID: 4334285
47
Navaneet Subbaram
48
Naveen Sadananda
49
Navneet Reddy Chamala
ID: 4355597
50
Nihar Mohan
51
Nithin Lokesha
ID: 5117050
52
Nithin Pandu
53
Nitish Seshanna
54
Parthav Desai
55
Piyush Annigeri
56
Pradeep Dinakar
57
Prajwal Kuduvalli Srikanth
58
Pramod Chittam
59
Pramod Nikkam
60
Pranay Kotur
ID: 5089136
61
Prasanth Yaragambalimath
62
Praveen Desai
ID: 4282261
63
Premchand Potdar
ID: 3418764
64
Puneeth Vasudeva Ballakkuraya
ID: 5363746
65
Raheem Shaik
66
10
Rahul Gowthaman
ID: 4566530
67
Rakesh Rajashekara
68
Rakesh Kumar Mishra
69
Ramprasad Soundhararajan
ID: 5116604
70
Rohan Shandilya
71
Rohit Bailey
ID: 4634413
72
Rohith Maddila
73
Sabaun Shirzad
ID: 4328122
74
Sabir Zahoor
ID: 4319218
75
Sachin Janardhanan
76
Sameera Mudunkotuwage
77
Santosh
78
Sarenjeyakumar Mayalagu Chellam
79
Sharath Nairy
ID: 4746775
80
Shashi Bevoor Shivarajaiah
81
Shiv Pratap Singh Shaktawat
ID: 4303597
82
Shivakumar Gangannavar
ID: 5101017
83
Shreyas Jayarama Reddy
84
Shreyas Nanjunda swamy
ID: GCC Superettan
85
Siddhartha Mirchandani
86
1
Sreekanth Radhakrishna Pillai
87
Suraj Danaraddi
88
Swaroop Tippapuram
ID: 5107177
89
Tanuj Kattamanchi
90
Thanga Durai
ID: 4721074
91
Vaishak Ramesh Sagar
92
45
Varjun Thozhuthunkal Vinod
ID: 5689330
93
Vikram Raju Ilangovan
ID: 5144832
94
Vishnu Krishnan
95
Wahaj Ilyas
ID: 5396335
96
Yatharth Singh Chauhan
Support Staff
S.NO Name ID No. Role
Sheet Submisson Time:___________________ Toss Time:___________________
________________________
First Umpires Signature
_________________________
Second Umpires Signature
___________________________
Captain Name & Signature
Powered by: