Svenska Cricketforbundet
Team Roster for Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
Göteborgs CC (3rd XI)
Malmöhus 2ND XI
Series: 2024-T20-Division1 Match Date: Sunday, 28  Jul 2024  Time: 2:00 PM Match Type: L
Ground: Göteborg Ground no 10 Umpire 1: Umpire 2: Scorer:
Captain :    Wicket Keeper:    Playing XI:   Substitute:   
1
Abhijit Venkatesh
ID: 4319190
2
Abhijith Thoopul Anantharanga
3
Abhishek Bhat
4
Akhil Shah
5
Akshay
ID: 4317528
6
Akshay Birur Satish
7
Akshay Dhani
8
Anand Kelkar
9
Anish Pimpalkhare
10
Anup Vasu Padaki
11
Anwar Sulemanji
12
Arpit Singh
13
Ashwin Bhaskaran Traupadiamman Sankarswa
14
Atta Mohsin
ID: 5411637
15
Aziz Ahmed
16
Bharath Shivanna Gowda
ID: 5089138
17
Chetan Kotur
18
Chiranth Ankamnal Chandrasekhar
19
Craig Schlebusch
20
Deepak Desai
21
Deepak Doddagoudar
22
Deepak George
23
Dilip Byregowda
ID: 5681737
24
Dilip Malipatlolla
25
Gagan Koorana
ID: 5348388
26
Gurudeep Devraj (9)
ID: 1247432
27
Hemanth Kumar Battula
28
Jammal Numan
29
Jino Jojo
30
Kalaiselvan Nachipalayam Ponnuswamy
31
Karan Gumber
32
Karthik Manchanahalli Rajendra Prasad
33
Karthik Narendra Babu
34
Kavin Meenakshisundaram
35
Kranthi Nandyala
36
M Sadek
ID: 4600655
37
Madhav Erat
38
Malatesh Godi
39
Manjunath Batli
40
Manjunath Hn
41
Manjunath Nagappa
42
Martin Jackson
43
Martin Öst
ID: 3096367
44
Md Nabil
ID: 4355083
45
Mokhtar Ali Ghulami.
ID: 4334285
46
Muhammad Yasir
47
Nagabhushan Ramasamudra Shivashankar
48
Navaneet Subbaram
49
Naveen Sadananda
50
Nihar Mohan
51
Nithin Lokesha
ID: 5117050
52
Nithin Pandu
53
Nitish Seshanna
54
Parthav Desai
55
Piyush Annigeri
56
Pradeep Dinakar
57
Prajwal Kuduvalli Srikanth
58
Pramod Chittam
59
Pramod Nikkam
60
Pranay Kotur
ID: 5089136
61
Praveen Desai
ID: 4282261
62
Praveen Kumar
ID: 5415098
63
Premchand Potdar
ID: 3418764
64
Raghavendra Devadiga
65
10
Rahul Gowthaman
ID: 4566530
66
Rakesh Rajashekara
67
Rakesh Kumar Mishra
68
Ramprasad Soundhararajan
ID: 5116604
69
Robert Peck
70
Rohan Shandilya
71
Rohit Bailey
ID: 4634413
72
Rushi Vangala
73
Sabaun Shirzad
ID: 4328122
74
Sabir Zahoor
ID: 4319218
75
Sachin Janardhanan
76
Sandeep Erat
77
Shah Hassan
78
Sharath Nairy
ID: 4746775
79
Shashank Venkatesh Koundinya
80
Shashi Bevoor Shivarajaiah
81
Shiv Pratap Singh Shaktawat
ID: 4303597
82
Shivakumar Gangannavar
ID: 5101017
83
23
Shravan Pinayur Kannan
ID: 5438062
84
Sidharth Guria
85
Suhas Veda Prabhakar
86
Sundaram Sankaralingam
87
Suraj Danaraddi
88
Suraj Beejadi Satyanarayana
ID: 5348392
89
Swaroop Tippapuram
ID: 5107177
90
Tanuj Kattamanchi
91
Thanga Durai
ID: 4721074
92
Vaishak Ramesh Sagar
93
45
Varjun Thozhuthunkal Vinod
ID: 5689330
94
Vikram Pimpalkhare
ID: 1703505
95
Vikram Raju Ilangovan
ID: 5144832
96
Vinay kumar Regalla
ID: 4365669
97
Vishnu Krishnan
98
Viswa Akula
99
Yatharth Singh Chauhan
100
Zulfiqar Ali
ID: 4327961
Support Staff
S.NO Name ID No. Role
Sheet Submisson Time:___________________ Toss Time:___________________
________________________
First Umpires Signature
_________________________
Second Umpires Signature
___________________________
Captain Name & Signature
Powered by: